Cars – Round Cake

daku bilang sama mba Intan,, “mba kue nya dibikin bulet aja ya tuz pake decor edible cars disekeliling nya”
mba intan nya sih okeh2 aza hihi

mba Intan ini orangnya perhatian bgt dey sama keluarga. meski dia tinggal nun jauh di negeri orang di Netherland, tapi rajin kasi kueh untuk anggota keluarganya disini yg ultah😀
ini pesanan yg ketiga mba Intan😉
nanti klo ada yg ultah lagi, kabari aku lagi yaaa hohohoho😛

~ by aboutchocolate on May 16, 2008.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: