Oreo Choco Cake

ni pesanan mb Rina di daerah pluit.

ketika kue sampai dansetelah  malamnya dimakan bareng keluarga.. mb rina sms. isi sms nya itu lho yg bikin syenangg..  katanya mama mertua nya sebeneranya juga suka bikin kue, dan biasanya klo pesan kue2 dari luar agak ragu gemanaa gitu soal rasanya heheh

tapi alhamdulilah mb rina bilang, semua anggota keluarganya pada love it!

tenqiu yaaa.. christmas cookies nya ditunggu aja minggu depan😀

~ by aboutchocolate on December 10, 2009.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: