Japanese Cheesecake

.

jadi tukang kueh emang keseringan bikin doank,, jarang ngicipin. apalagi skr lagi ngga boleh makan coklatt :(  makanya pas ada pesenan Japanese Cheesecake, sekalian donkk bikin 2 loyang. 1 buat orang, 1 buat sendiri. yg kecil aja.. round 20cm. ngga usah dihias cem-macem hihihi…

.

see… betapa lembutnya tekstur japanese cheesecake.. andaikan ngga ditahan, bisa deh ngabisin setengah loyang 😛

~ by aboutchocolate on January 27, 2010.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: