Mini Alphabet Cookies – Dzaky

.

~ by aboutchocolate on March 29, 2011.

One Response to “Mini Alphabet Cookies – Dzaky”

  1. Mba Ratu, thanks yaa… ga nyesel ngikutin saran Mba Ratu untuk rasa cookies-nya, uenakk bgt. Teman2 kantor pada nanyain, bahkan ada satu yang mau pesan juga untuk ultah anaknya bulan Mei nanti (udah sms Mba Ratu katanya). Ultah Dzaky yg kedua nanti (masih lama bgt yaa setahun lagi), mau order lagi dan juga birthday cake nya sekalian ahhh^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: